Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Sunlord Electronics & Machinery Co., Ltd.

Oil Pump, Oil Pumps, Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Explosion-Proof Oil Pump 2130440 Gear Pump, Deutz BF4L913 Diesel Engine, Deutz BF6L913C Diesel Engine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Engine Parts Explosion-Proof Oil Pump 2130440 Gear Pump

Explosion-Proof Oil Pump 2130440 Gear Pump

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $500 US $1,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $500
10+ US $1,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2130440
  • Body Material: Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Carburettor Type: Downdraft
  • Material: Iron
  • Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam
  • Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Component: Fuel Injection Device
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Fuel Saver Type: Use Water as Raw Material
  • Application: Volkswagen
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: ISO CB
  • HS Code: 84099999
Product Description
OEM products with one year guarantee.
Engine ModelOEM NO.
BEDFORDOP11413365893
BEDFORDOP45114191264
BENZOM3523521807001
BENZOM3553451807401
BENZOM3643641810101
BENZOM3663661800401
BENZOM4034031802701
BENZOM4234231800101
CUMMINS4BT3926203
CUMMINS4BT141298
CUMMINS6BT3926203
CUMMINS6CT(230)3966840
CUMMINS6CT(240)3930338
CUMMINSK19 
CUMMINSNT8553042378
DEUTZFL413 
DEUTZFL513 
DEUTZFL912 
DEUTZFL913 
FORD924F6600-ABBZATA
FORDF6600OP-1120
FORDF6610OP-1130
HINOEM10015110-1471
HINOH07C15110-1382
HINOH07D15110-1471
ISUZU702065.05101-7020
ISUZU4BC28-94114-491-1
ISUZU4BD18-94366-241-0
ISUZU4BG1 
ISUZU4JA1894360-2061
ISUZU4JA18-97033-173-3
ISUZU4JB1894335-5870
ISUZU4JB18-97033-176-3
ISUZU6BD1  1-13100-204-0
ISUZU6BD1T1-13100-244-1
ISUZU6BG1111310-1990
ISUZUC2238-97033-179-3
ISUZU 1-13100-241-0
KOMATSU4D956206-51-1201
KOMATSU4D95L6209-51-1700
KOMATSU6D1056136-52-1210
KOMATSU6D1256150-21-6120
KOMATSU6D956207-51-1201
KOMATSU6D95L6207-51-1700
LADA2108101102077
LADA2108B101102077B
LOMBARDINI51018001037
MITSUBISHI4D31MD014603
MITSUBISHI4G63MD327450
MITSUBISHI4G63 
MITSUBISHI4G64MD366260
MITSUBISHI6D14ME034664
MITSUBISHI6D31ME084586
MITSUBISHIL300MD009044/MD009047
MITSUBISHIT-120SSMD-164103
NISSAND4215010-21002
NISSANNE615010-96015
NISSANPE615010-95009
NISSANTD25/TD2715010-43G04/15010-43G05
PERKINS3.15241314078
PERKINS 41314182
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Wu
*From:
To: Ms. Wu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now